学校信息

2011 NAPLAN Ranking Top Primary Schools

排名 学校名称
1 Dalkeith Primary School
2 International School of Western Australia
3 Churchlands Primary School
4 Rosalie Primary School
5 St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls (Inc)
6 Floreat Park Primary School
7 Hale School
8 Nedlands Primary School
9 Wembley Primary School
10 Oberthur Primary School
11 Kyilla Primary School
12 Methodist Ladies' College
13 St Mary's Anglican Girls' School (Inc)
14 Rossmoyne Primary School
15 Holy Spirit School
16 Kapinara Primary School
17 North Cottesloe Primary School
18 Swanbourne Primary School
19 Subiaco Primary School
20 The Quintilian School
21 Bolgart Primary School
22 City Beach Primary School
23 Como Primary School
24 Ardross Primary School
25 Perth Montessori School
26 Banksia Park Primary School
27 Christ Church Grammar School
28 Presbyterian Ladies' College
29 West Leederville Primary School
30 All Saints' College
31 Woodlands Primary School
32 Murdoch College
33 Sorrento Primary School
34 Applecross Primary School
35 Burrendah Primary School
36 St Columba's School
37 St John's Primary School
38 Scotch College
39 Perth College
40 Poynter Primary School
41 Marmion Primary School
42 West Leeming Primary School
43 Pickering Brook Primary School
44 Schools Of Isolated & Distance Education
45 Penrhos College
46 Lance Holt School
47 Booragoon Primary School
48 John XXlll College
49 Bull Creek Primary School
50 Willetton Primary School
51 Cottesloe Primary School
52 Hollywood Primary School
53 Mount Hawthorn Primary School
54 Mount Lawley Primary School
55 Carine Primary School
56 St Mark's Anglican Community School
57 John Calvin School
58 Jolimont Primary School
59 Winthrop Primary School
60 Our Lady of Lourdes School
61 The Beehive Montessori School
62 East Fremantle Primary School
63 Santa Maria College
64 Bateman Primary School
65 Rostrata Primary School
66 Perth Waldorf School
67 Mercedes College
68 Doubleview Primary School
69 Riverlands Montessori School
70 Freshwater Bay Primary School
71 Coolbinia Primary School
72 Mosman Park Primary School
73 Richmond Primary School
74 Wattle Grove Primary School
75 West Coast Steiner School
76 Wesley College
77 Our Lady Star of the Sea Catholic Primary School
78 White Gum Valley Primary School
79 Bunbury Cathedral Grammar School
80 Shelley Primary School
81 Springfield Primary School
82 Sacred Heart College
83 Aquinas College
84 St Thomas' Primary School
85 Deanmore Primary School
86 Trinity College
87 Fremantle Primary School
88 Davallia Primary School
89 Lake Gwelup Primary School
90 Ranford Primary School
91 St Dominic's School
92 Dianella Heights Primary School
93 Sutherland Dianella Primary School
94 South Perth Primary School
95 St Columba's School
96 Carmel School
97 Highgate Primary School
98 Manning Primary School
99 Karrinyup Primary School
100 Padbury Catholic Primary School
101 St Bernards School
102 Glendale Primary School
103 Dalmain Primary School
104 Mount Claremont Primary School
105 Loreto Primary School
106 St Paul's Primary School
107 Victoria Park Primary School
108 Brentwood Primary School
109 Melville Primary School
110 Riverton Primary School
111 Glengarry Primary School
112 Caladenia Primary School
113 Coorow Primary School
114 New Life Christian College
115 Kukerin Primary School
116 Chrysalis Montessori School
117 Blue Gum Montessori School
118 Mount Pleasant Primary School
119 Guildford Grammar School
120 Newman College
121 Duncraig Primary School
122 Ursula Frayne Catholic College
123 St Luke's Catholic Primary School
124 Campbell Primary School
125 Swan Valley Anglican Community School
126 Gairdner Primary School
127 Our Lady of the Cape Primary School
128 North Perth Primary School
129 Bicton Primary School
130 Wembley Downs Primary School
131 Mel Maria Catholic Primary School
132 Kingsway Christian College
133 Iona Presentation College
134 Inglewood Primary School
135 North Woodvale Primary School
136 Kelmscott John Calvin School
136 John Calvin Christian College
136 Rockingham John Calvin School
136 Bunbury John Calvin School
137 Christian Brothers' College
138 Francis Jordan Catholic School
139 St Mary's Catholic Primary School
140 Scaddan Primary School
141 Regent College
142 Leeming Primary School
143 Nungarin Primary School
144 Queen of Apostles School
145 Margaret River Montessori School
146 Bunbury Primary School
147 Kardinya Primary School
148 Peter Moyes Anglican Community School
149 Canning Vale Primary School
150 Parkwood Primary School
151 Lake Monger Primary School
152 Kensington Primary School
153 Holy Rosary School
154 St Stephen's School
155 Halidon Primary School
156 Beaumaris Primary School
157 Chisholm Catholic College
158 Williams Primary School
159 Yokine Primary School
160 Our Lady of Grace School
161 The Montessori School
162 West Greenwood Primary School
163 St Patrick's School
164 Poseidon Primary School
165 Bambara Primary School
166 Our Lady of Fatima School
167 North Beach Primary School
168 Newborough Primary School
169 Margaret River Independent School
170 Attadale Primary School
171 Orana Catholic Primary School
172 Condingup Primary School
173 Maylands Peninsula Primary School
174 Lake Joondalup Baptist College
175 Sacred Heart Primary School
176 Glen Forrest Primary School
177 Frederick Irwin Anglican School
178 St Mary's School
179 Cowaramup Primary School
180 St Emilie's Catholic Primary School
181 Infant Jesus School
182 Divine Mercy College
183 West Balcatta Primary School
184 St Anne's Catholic School
185 Padbury Primary School
186 Heritage College Perth
187 Kirup Primary School
188 Bruce Rock District High School
189 Treetops Montessori School
190 St Benedict's School
191 St Denis School
192 St Peter's Primary School
193 Helena College
194 Corpus Christi College
195 Georgiana Molloy Anglican School
196 Liwara Catholic Primary School
197 Whitford Catholic Primary School
198 Prendiville Catholic College
199 Tranby College
200 Santa Clara School
201 Emmanuel Catholic College
202 Excelsior Primary School
203 Balingup Primary School
204 Kearnan College
205 Bethel Christian School
206 Mullaloo Beach Primary School
207 Kalbarri District High School
208 Tambellup Primary School
209 Hillarys Primary School
210 St Brigid's College
211 Mindarie Primary School
212 Takari Primary School
213 South Padbury Primary School
214 Hawker Park Primary School
215 Lesmurdie Primary School
216 West Morley Primary School
217 Falls Road Primary School
218 Carmel Adventist College
219 Bencubbin Primary School
220 Swan Christian College
221 Frankland River Primary School
222 Newdegate Primary School
223 Mary's Mount Primary School
224 Edgewater Primary School
225 Our Lady's Assumption School
226 Yerecoin Primary School
227 Nannup District High School
228 Carey Baptist College
229 Our Lady of Good Counsel School
230 Notre Dame Catholic Primary School
231 St Joseph's School
232 Margaret River Primary School
233 Goollelal Primary School
234 Creaney Primary School
235 Narembeen District High School
236 North Fremantle Primary School
237 Carnamah District High School
238 St Mary's Catholic School
239 Australian Christian College - Southlands
240 Iona Primary School
241 Yidarra Catholic Primary School
242 Aranmore Catholic Primary School
243 Wilson Primary School
244 Australian Islamic College (Thornlie)
245 Woodvale Primary School
246 Our Lady of Lourdes School
247 Esperance Primary School
248 Hampton Park Primary School
249 Mundaring Primary School
250 Mater Dei College
251 Craigie Heights Primary School
252 Pemberton District High School
253 Greenwood Primary School
254 Grace Christian School
255 Good Shepherd Catholic School
256 Forest Crescent Primary School
257 Armadale Primary School
258 Chidlow Primary School
259 Watheroo Primary School
260 Kulin District High School
261 Alkimos Baptist College
262 Esperance Christian Primary School
263 Redcliffe Primary School
264 Osborne Primary School
265 Scarborough Primary School
266 Beaconsfield Primary School
267 St Pius X School
268 St Augustine's School
269 Rehoboth Christian College
270 Thornlie Christian College
271 Kalamunda Primary School
272 Cornerstone Christian College
273 Currambine Primary School
274 Ocean Forest Lutheran College
275 Ocean Reef Primary School
276 John Septimus Roe Anglican Community School
277 St Maria Goretti's Catholic School
278 Joondalup Primary School
279 St Paul's Parish Primary School
280 St Joseph's School
281 Brighton Catholic Primary School
282 Harmony Primary School
283 Dampier Primary School
284 Orange Grove Primary School
285 Emmanuel Christian Community School
286 Leschenault Catholic Primary School
287 St Lawrence Primary School
288 Christmas Island District High School
289 Great Southern Grammar
290 Dunsborough Primary School
291 South Coast Baptist College
292 Peter Carnley Anglican Community School
293 Walpole Primary School
294 Carnarvon Christian School
295 Palmyra Primary School
296 Spearwood Alternative School
297 Telethon Speech & Hearing
298 Bold Park Community School
299 Carmel Adventist College Primary
300 Bayswater Primary School
*some schools are not in the rank because of insufficient data